Courses teacher is currently involved in.
What parents Say about our teacher.
Thanks for such an interesting and unforgettable day!
"It was first time I participated a seminar, I have never been before. To be honest, it surpassed all my expectations :) Seminar speakers are professionals in their field and we could learn a lot from them :) Thanks for such an interesting and unforgettable day!"
Ayshan Usanova
It was such a great experience!
It was such a great experience! I really enjoyed the workshop. I've learned more about HR, thanks a lot!
Fatima Mustafayeva
This is the best course I have taken!
This is the best course I have taken! Samir Javadov is a great instructor with his knowledge and delivery skills. He explained materials clearly and thoroughly. Overall, an excellent training! Recommend it.
Aynur Dadashova
Very happy to find this training company!
My biggest win from STIM International was understanding how to create and deliver outstanding presentations. That allows me to become more professional in my work!
Orkhan Kazimov
I am so glad to know you and participate in this workshop!
It was so interesting. I liked the workshop's atmosphere.Thanks for the interesting workshop, especial thanks to Mr. Samir Javadov, Mrs. Chimnaz Gasimova and Mr. Graham Smith. I am so glad to know you and participate in this workshop.